RosterMon

Terrell Lewis #52, Los Angeles Rams

Terrell Oswald Lewis

aka: Terrell Hall

Status: ACT
College: University of Alabama
Height: 6-5
Weight: 262
Position: OLB
Birthday: 1998-08-25 (age: 21)
Experience: 0
Seasons: 2020
Accrued: 0
Credited: 0
Draft: 2020
Round: 3 — 84 overall
Team page: Terrell Lewis
NFL.com: Terrell Lewis
Hometown: Washington, DC
High School: St. John's College High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Team History

Los Angeles Rams   2020-04-24