RosterMon

Chapelle Russell #53, Tampa Bay Buccaneers

Chapelle A. Russell

aka: Chapelle Cook

Status: ACT
College: Temple University
Height: 6-2
Weight: 236
Position: OLB
Birthday: 1997-01-20 (age: 23)
Experience: 0
Seasons: 2020
Accrued: 0
Credited: 0
Draft: 2020
Round: 7 — 241 overall
Team page: Chapelle Russell
NFL.com: Chapelle Russell
Hometown: Lakewood, NJ
High School: Lakewood High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Team History

Tampa Bay Buccaneers   2020-04-25