RosterMon

Travis Jonsen #19, Tampa Bay Buccaneers

Travis Zion Jonsen

aka: Travis Waller

Status: ACT
College: Montana State University
Height: 6-4
Weight: 211
Position: WR
Birthday: 1996-10-16 (age: 23)
Experience: 0
Seasons: 2020
Accrued: 0
Credited: 0
Draft: 2020
Team page: Travis Jonsen
NFL.com: Travis Jonsen
Hometown: Fullerton, CA
High School: Servite High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Team History

Tampa Bay Buccaneers   2020-05-04