RosterMon

LeSean McCoy #25, Kansas City Chiefs

LeSean Kamel McCoy

aka: Shady McCoy

Status: ACT
College: University of Pittsburgh
Height: 5-11
Weight: 210
Position: RB
Birthday: 1988-07-12 (age: 31)
Experience: 11
Seasons: 2009 - 2019
Accrued: 10
Credited: 10
Draft: 2009
Team page: LeSean McCoy
NFL.com: LeSean McCoy
Hometown: Harrisburg, PA
High School: Bishop McDevitt High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Team History

Philadelphia Eagles   2009-04-25  
    2015-03-10
Buffalo Bills   2015-03-10   Trade
    2019-08-31
Kansas City Chiefs   2019-09-02