RosterMon

Isa Abdul-Quddus

aka: Isa Abdul-El Quddus

College: Fordham University
Height: 6-1
Weight: 196
Position: S
Birthday: 1989-08-03 (age: 28)
Experience: 6
Draft: 2011
NFL.com: Isa Abdul-Quddus
Hometown: Union, NJ
High School: Union High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

Team History

New Orleans Saints   2011-07-27  
    2014-01-07
Detroit Lions   2014-02-03   Waivers
    2016-03-09
Miami Dolphins   2016-03-10  
    2016-12-28   ACT → IR
    2017-03-10