RosterMon

Alejandro Villanueva #78, Pittsburgh Steelers

aka: Ali Villanueva

Status: ACT
College: West Point
Height: 6-9
Weight: 320
Position: OT
Birthday: 1988-09-22 (age: 29)
Experience: 3
Draft: 2010
Team page: Alejandro Villanueva
NFL.com: Alejandro Villanueva
Hometown: Casteau, Belgium
High School: SHAPE High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

Team History

Philadelphia Eagles   2014-05-05  
    2014-08-23
Pittsburgh Steelers   2014-08-31   PS
    2015-01-05   PS → FUT