RosterMon

Hau'oli Kikaha

Hau'oli Kaniaupio Kikaha

aka: Hau'oli Jamora

College: University of Washington
Height: 6-3
Weight: 246
Position: DE
Birthday: 1992-07-24 (age: 26)
Experience: 4
Seasons: 2015 - 2018
Accrued: 3
Credited: 3
Draft: 2015
Round: 2 — 44 overall
NFL.com: Hau'oli Kikaha
Hometown: Laie, HI
High School: Kahuku High & Intermediate School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Team History

New Orleans Saints   2015-05-01  
    2016-07-25   ACT → PUP
    2017-12-28   ACT → IR
    2018-08-31