RosterMon

Nate Orchard, Seattle Seahawks

Napa'a Lilo Fakahafua Orchard

aka: Nate Fakahafua

Status: ACT
College: University of Utah
Height: 6-3
Weight: 255
Position: DE
Birthday: 1993-01-05 (age: 26)
Experience: 4
Seasons: 2015 - 2019
Accrued: 4
Credited: 4
Draft: 2015
Round: 2 — 51 overall
Team page: Nate Orchard
NFL.com: Nate Orchard
Hometown: Salt Lake City, UT
High School: Highland High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Team History

Cleveland Browns   2015-05-01  
    2016-10-01   ACT → IR
    2018-09-01
Buffalo Bills   2018-09-10  
    2018-10-02
Kansas City Chiefs   2018-10-10  
    2018-11-06
Seattle Seahawks   2019-04-04