RosterMon

Nate Orchard #54, Washington Redskins

Napa'a Lilo Fakahafua Orchard

aka: Nate Fakahafua

Status: ACT
College: University of Utah
Height: 6-3
Weight: 251
Position: DE
Birthday: 1993-01-05 (age: 27)
Experience: 5
Seasons: 2015 - 2020
Accrued: 4
Credited: 5
Draft: 2015
Round: 2 — 51 overall
Team page: Nate Orchard
NFL.com: Nate Orchard
Hometown: Salt Lake City, UT
High School: Highland High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Snaps

Years
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
career
Act St Off Def ST
Washington
@Panthers1004216
@Packers100166
Eagles100218
Giants1001611
@Cowboys100239
Totals550011850