RosterMon

Tre' Jackson

Martrevius Jamal Jackson

aka: Tre Jackson

College: Florida State University
Height: 6-4
Weight: 320
Position: OG
Birthday: 1992-12-14 (age: 25)
Experience: 3
Draft: 2015
Round: 4 — 111 overall
NFL.com: Tre' Jackson
Hometown: Jesup, GA
High School: Wayne County High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

Team History

New England Patriots   2015-05-02  
    2016-07-25   ACT → PUP
    2017-04-18
Los Angeles Rams   2017-04-19   Waivers
    2017-04-21