RosterMon

Darron Lee #58, New York Jets

aka: Darron Hill

Status: ACT
College: Ohio State University
Height: 6-1
Weight: 232
Position: LB
Birthday: 1994-10-18 (age: 23)
Experience: 2
Draft: 2016
Round: 1 — 20 overall
Team page: Darron Lee
NFL.com: Darron Lee
Hometown: New Albany, OH
High School: New Albany High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

Team History

New York Jets   2016-04-28