RosterMon

Darron Lee

Darron Alexander Lee

aka: Darron Hill

College: Ohio State University
Height: 6-1
Weight: 232
Position: LB
Birthday: 1994-10-18 (age: 25)
Experience: 4
Seasons: 2016 - 2019
Accrued: 4
Credited: 4
Draft: 2016
Round: 1 — 20 overall
NFL.com: Darron Lee
Hometown: New Albany, OH
High School: New Albany High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Snaps

Years
2016
2017
2018
2019
career
Act St Off Def ST
Kansas City
@Jaguars100107
@Raiders1101613
Ravens1001511
@Lions1002512
Colts1002818
Texans1104513
@Broncos100216
Packers100016
Vikings100023
@Titans100019
@Chargers100019
Raiders1001014
@Patriots100018
Broncos100013
@Bears100914
Chargers100015
Texans00000
Titans00000
49ers00000
Totals191620160241