RosterMon

Xavien Howard #25, Miami Dolphins

Xavien Dewayne Howard

aka: Xavier Howard-Arriola

Status: ACT
College: Baylor University
Height: 6-1
Weight: 198
Position: CB
Birthday: 1993-07-04 (age: 27)
Experience: 5
Seasons: 2016 - 2020
Accrued: 4
Credited: 4
Draft: 2016
Round: 2 — 38 overall
Team page: Xavien Howard
NFL.com: Xavien Howard
Hometown: Houston, TX
High School: Wheatley High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Snaps

Years
2016
2017
2018
2019
career
Act St Off Def ST
Miami
Ravens110709
Patriots110688
@Cowboys110705
Chargers110676
Redskins00000
@Bills00000
@Steelers110470
Totals755032228