RosterMon

Geno Matias-Smith

Geno Latorri Matias-Smith

aka: Geno Smith

College: University of Alabama
Height: 6-0
Weight: 195
Position: S
Birthday: 1994-05-09 (age: 25)
Experience: 1
Seasons: 2016
Accrued: 0
Credited: 0
Draft: 2016
NFL.com: Geno Matias-Smith
Hometown: Atlanta, GA
High School: St. Pius X Catholic High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Team History

Washington Redskins   2016-05-04  
    2016-09-03