RosterMon

Michael Jordan #35, Los Angeles Rams

aka: Mike Jordan

Status: ACT
College: Missouri Western State University
Height: 6-1
Weight: 202
Position: CB
Birthday: 1992-10-21 (age: 24)
Experience: 2
Draft: 2016
Team page: Michael Jordan
NFL.com: Michael Jordan
Hometown: Hazelwood, MO
High School: Hazelwood Central High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

Team History

Los Angeles Rams   2016-05-06  
    2016-09-03
Los Angeles Rams   2016-09-04   PS
    2016-11-22   PS → ACT