RosterMon

Henry Krieger-Coble

Henry Christian Krieger-Coble

aka: Henry Krieger Coble

College: University of Iowa
Height: 6-4
Weight: 248
Position: TE
Birthday: 1992-06-12 (age: 25)
Experience: 2
Draft: 2016
NFL.com: Henry Krieger-Coble
Hometown: Mount Pleasant, IA
High School: Mount Pleasant High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

Team History

Denver Broncos   2016-05-06  
    2016-09-03
Denver Broncos   2016-09-04   PS
    2016-12-23   PS → ACT
    2017-07-29
Indianapolis Colts   2017-07-30   Waivers
    2017-09-02
Indianapolis Colts   2017-09-03   PS
    2017-09-26
Indianapolis Colts   2017-10-06  
    2017-10-27