RosterMon

Jonathan Brown

Jonathan Christopher Brown

aka: Jon Brown

College: University of Louisville
Height: 5-10
Weight: 191
Position: K
Birthday: 1992-12-07 (age: 25)
Experience: 3
Seasons: 2016 - 2018
Accrued: 0
Credited: 0
Draft: 2016
NFL.com: Jonathan Brown
Hometown: Clinton, MS
High School: Clinton High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

Team History

Cincinnati Bengals   2016-05-08  
    2016-05-25   ACT → IR
    2016-08-30
Cincinnati Bengals   2017-01-20   FUT
    2017-07-31
Cincinnati Bengals   2017-12-28   PS
    2018-01-01   PS → FUT
    2018-09-01