RosterMon

Boseko Lokombo #49, San Francisco 49ers

aka: Bo Lokombo

Status: FUT
College: University of Oregon
Height: 6-2
Weight: 231
Position: LB
Birthday: 1990-10-15 (age: 27)
Experience: 0
Accrued 0
Draft: 2014
Team page: Boseko Lokombo
NFL.com: Boseko Lokombo
Hometown: Abbotsford, British Columbia, Canada
High School: W.J. Mouat Secondary School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

Team History

Baltimore Ravens   2017-01-31   FUT
    2017-09-02
Baltimore Ravens   2017-09-03   PS
    2017-09-26
Oakland Raiders   2017-09-28   PS
    2017-10-10
San Francisco 49ers   2017-11-29   PS
    2018-01-01   PS → FUT