RosterMon

Julién Davenport #70, Houston Texans

Julién Raymond Davenport

aka: Julie'n Davenport

Status: ACT
College: Bucknell University
Height: 6-7
Weight: 318
Position: OT
Birthday: 1995-01-09 (age: 22)
Experience: 0
Draft: 2017
Round: 4 — 130 overall
Team page: Julién Davenport
NFL.com: Julién Davenport
Hometown: Paulsboro, NJ
High School: Paulsboro High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

Team History

Houston Texans   2017-04-29