RosterMon

J.T. Jones

J'Terius Quijuon Jones

aka: J'Terius Brown

College: Miami of Ohio
Height: 6-3
Weight: 245
Position: LB
Birthday: 1993-11-12 (age: 26)
Experience: 3
Seasons: 2017 - 2019
Accrued: 0
Credited: 0
Draft: 2017
NFL.com: J.T. Jones
Hometown: Lithonia, GA
High School: Miller Grove High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Snaps

Years
career
Act St Off Def ST
Totals000000