RosterMon

JP Flynn #60, San Francisco 49ers

John Paul Flynn

aka: J.P. Flynn

Status: IR
College: Montana State University
Height: 6-5
Weight: 320
Position: OL
Birthday: 1993-08-30 (age: 25)
Experience: 1
Seasons 2017 - 2018
Accrued 0
Draft: 2017
Team page: JP Flynn
NFL.com: JP Flynn
Hometown: Bettendorf, IA
High School: Bettendorf High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

Team History

San Francisco 49ers   2017-05-04  
    2017-09-02
San Francisco 49ers   2017-09-03   PS
    2017-11-13   PS → IR
    2018-01-01
San Francisco 49ers   2018-07-25  
    2018-08-31   ACT → IR