RosterMon

Xavier Woodson

Xavier Lee Woodson

aka: Xavier Woodson-Luster

College: Arkansas State University
Height: 6-1
Weight: 220
Position: ILB
Birthday: 1995-08-06 (age: 24)
Experience: 3
Seasons: 2017 - 2019
Accrued: 1
Credited: 2
Draft: 2017
NFL.com: Xavier Woodson
Hometown: Eufaula, AL
High School: Eufaula High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Team History

Oakland Raiders   2017-05-05  
    2017-09-02
Oakland Raiders   2017-09-05  
    2017-12-20
Buffalo Bills   2017-12-26   PS
    2018-01-10   PS → FUT
    2018-09-01
Cleveland Browns   2018-10-13   PS
    2018-10-16   PS → ACT
    2018-10-25
Cleveland Browns   2018-10-30   PS
    2018-12-13   PS → ACT
    2019-05-06
Houston Texans   2019-05-13  
    2019-08-31   ACT → IR
    2019-10-07