RosterMon

Maurice Fleming

Maurice Lamont Fleming Jr.

aka: Reese Fleming

College: West Virginia University
Height: 5-11
Weight: 202
Position: DB
Birthday: 1993-12-06 (age: 25)
Experience: 2
Seasons: 2017 - 2018
Accrued: 1
Credited: 0
Draft: 2017
NFL.com: Maurice Fleming
Hometown: Chicago, IL
High School: Marie Sklodowska Curie Metropolitan High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Team History

Tampa Bay Buccaneers   2017-05-05  
    2017-08-19   ACT → IR
    2017-08-25
Tampa Bay Buccaneers   2017-11-29   PS
    2018-01-01   PS → FUT
    2018-06-15   ACT → IR
    2018-12-21