RosterMon

Jesus Wilson #85, Tampa Bay Buccaneers

Jesus F. Wilson Jr.

aka: Bobo Wilson

Status: ACT
College: Florida State University
Height: 5-9
Weight: 186
Position: WR
Birthday: 1995-01-25 (age: 22)
Experience: 0
Draft: 2017
Team page: Jesus Wilson
NFL.com: Jesus Wilson
Hometown: Miami, FL
High School: Christopher Columbus High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

Team History

Tampa Bay Buccaneers   2017-05-05