RosterMon

Raysean Pringle

Raysean Damon Pringle

aka: Raysean Martin

College: Southern Utah University
Height: 6-0
Weight: 191
Position: CB
Birthday: 1993-08-31 (age: 25)
Experience: 2
Seasons: 2017 - 2018
Accrued: 0
Credited: 0
Draft: 2017
NFL.com: Raysean Pringle
Hometown: Hayward, CA
High School: Tennyson High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

Team History

Green Bay Packers   2017-05-08  
    2017-09-02
Jacksonville Jaguars   2017-09-05   PS
    2017-10-16
Green Bay Packers   2017-11-30   PS
    2018-01-01
Detroit Lions   2018-04-18  
    2018-06-04
Oakland Raiders   2018-08-06  
    2018-09-01