RosterMon

Aarion Penton #5, Los Angeles Rams

Aarion DeAllen Maxey-Penton

aka: Aarion Maxey

Status: ACT
College: University of Missouri
Height: 5-9
Weight: 177
Position: CB
Birthday: 1994-09-03 (age: 22)
Experience: 0
Draft: 2017
Team page: Aarion Penton
NFL.com: Aarion Penton
Hometown: St. Louis, MO
High School: Christian Brothers College High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

Team History

Los Angeles Rams   2017-05-08