RosterMon

Jamal Perry #33, Miami Dolphins

Jomal Hayden Wiltz

aka: Jomal Wiltz

Status: ACT
College: Iowa State University
Height: 5-10
Weight: 180
Position: CB
Birthday: 1994-10-23 (age: 25)
Experience: 2
Seasons: 2017 - 2020
Accrued: 1
Credited: 1
Draft: 2017
Team page: Jamal Perry
NFL.com: Jamal Perry
Hometown: Galena Park, TX
High School: North Shore Senior High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Team History

Philadelphia Eagles   2017-05-12  
    2017-09-02
New England Patriots   2017-09-07   PS
    2017-09-20
New England Patriots   2017-09-25   PS
    2018-02-06   PS → FUT
    2018-09-01
New England Patriots   2018-09-02   PS
    2019-02-04
Miami Dolphins   2019-02-15   FUT