RosterMon

Giovanni Pascascio

Giovanni Dominic Pascascio

aka: Gio Pascascio

College: University of Louisville
Height: 6-1
Weight: 195
Position: WR
Birthday: 1994-11-10 (age: 23)
Experience: 1
Draft: 2017
NFL.com: Giovanni Pascascio
Hometown: Glendale, AZ
High School: Valley Vista High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

Team History

Tennessee Titans   2017-05-12  
    2017-09-02