RosterMon

Charmeachealle Moore

Charmeachealle Devanior Moore II

aka: Mike Moore

College: Kansas State University
Height: 6-0
Weight: 235
Position: LB
Birthday: 1993-01-30 (age: 25)
Experience: 2
Accrued 1
Draft: 2017
NFL.com: Charmeachealle Moore
Hometown: Dallas, TX
High School: Skyline High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

Team History

Los Angeles Chargers   2017-05-12  
    2017-08-15   ACT → IR
    2018-04-24