RosterMon

Moubarak Djeri

Abdoul Moubarak Djeri

aka: Mouby Djeri

College: No College
Height: 6-3
Weight: 275
Position: DE
Birthday: 1995-12-30 (age: 22)
Experience: 1
Seasons: 2018
Accrued: 0
Credited: 0
Draft: 2018
NFL.com: Moubarak Djeri
Hometown: Colone, Germany

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Team History

Arizona Cardinals   2018-03-28  
    2018-07-27