RosterMon

Chukwuma Okorafor #76, Pittsburgh Steelers

Chukwuma N. Okorafor

aka: Chuks Okorafor

Status: ACT
College: Western Michigan University
Height: 6-6
Weight: 320
Position: OL
Birthday: 1997-08-08 (age: 22)
Experience: 2
Seasons: 2018 - 2019
Accrued: 2
Credited: 2
Draft: 2018
Round: 3 — 92 overall
Team page: Chukwuma Okorafor
NFL.com: Chukwuma Okorafor
Hometown: Southfield, MI
High School: Southfield High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Team History

Pittsburgh Steelers   2018-04-27