RosterMon

Foyesade Oluokun #54, Atlanta Falcons

aka: Foye Oluokun

Status: ACT
College: Yale University
Height: 6-2
Weight: 215
Position: LB
Birthday: 1995-08-02 (age: 22)
Experience: 0
Draft: 2018
Round: 6 — 200 overall
Team page: Foyesade Oluokun
NFL.com: Foyesade Oluokun
Hometown: St. Louis, MO
High School: John Burroughs School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

Team History

Atlanta Falcons   2018-04-28