RosterMon

Michael Roos

aka: Mihkel Roos

Status: RET
College: Eastern Washington University
Height: 6-7
Weight: 313
Position: T
Birthday: 1982-10-05 (age: 37)
Experience: 10
Seasons: 2005 - 2014
Accrued: 8
Credited: 8
Draft: 2005
NFL.com: Michael Roos
Hometown: Vancouver, WA
High School: Mountain View High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Team History

Tennessee Titans   2005-04-23  
    2014-10-11   ACT → IR
    2015-02-26   IR → RET
    2015-03-10