RosterMon

Richard Jarvis

Richard Charles Jarvis III

aka: Dewey Jarvis

College: Brown University
Height: 6-2
Weight: 220
Position: LB
Birthday: 1995-04-20 (age: 24)
Experience: 1
Seasons: 2018
Accrued: 0
Credited: 0
Draft: 2018
NFL.com: Richard Jarvis
Hometown: Watertown, MA
High School: Belmont Hill School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Team History

Atlanta Falcons   2018-05-03  
    2018-09-06
Atlanta Falcons   2018-09-08   PS
    2018-09-22   PS → ACT
    2018-09-25
Jacksonville Jaguars   2018-10-23   PS
    2018-11-15
Buffalo Bills   2018-11-19   PS
    2018-12-31