RosterMon

Lord Hyeamang

Lord Joshua Adusei-Hyeamang

aka: Lord Adusei-Hyeamang

College: Columbia University
Height: 6-4
Weight: 285
Position: DT
Birthday: 1996-12-31 (age: 21)
Experience: 1
Seasons 2018
Accrued 0
Draft: 2018
NFL.com: Lord Hyeamang
Hometown: Lakeville, MN
High School: Apple Valley High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

Team History

New York Jets   2018-05-04  
    2018-05-06
Seattle Seahawks   2018-08-03  
    2018-08-06
Los Angeles Rams   2018-08-11  
    2018-08-31