RosterMon

Elijah Battle

aka: Isaiah Battle

College: West Virginia University
Height: 5-11
Weight: 190
Position: CB
Birthday: 1994-11-21 (age: 23)
Experience: 1
Draft: 2018
NFL.com: Elijah Battle
Hometown: Linden, NJ
High School: Barringer High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

Team History

Arizona Cardinals   2018-05-11  
    2018-05-14