RosterMon

Charles Kanoff #6, Arizona Cardinals

Charles Ryan Kanoff

aka: Chad Kanoff

Status: ACT
College: Princeton University
Height: 6-4
Weight: 227
Position: QB
Birthday: 1994-10-06 (age: 24)
Experience: 1
Seasons: 2018 - 2019
Accrued: 0
Credited: 0
Draft: 2018
Team page: Charles Kanoff
NFL.com: Charles Kanoff
Hometown: Pacific Palisades, CA
High School: Harvard-Westlake School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Team History

Arizona Cardinals   2018-05-11  
    2018-09-01
Arizona Cardinals   2018-09-02   PS
    2018-11-24   PS → ACT
    2018-11-29
Arizona Cardinals   2018-11-30   PS
    2018-12-31   PS → FUT