RosterMon

Anthony Manzo-Lewis

Anthony Michael Manzo-Lewis

aka: Anthony Paolello

College: University at Albany
Height: 6-0
Weight: 257
Position: FB
Birthday: 1995-10-11 (age: 23)
Experience: 1
Seasons: 2018
Accrued: 0
Credited: 0
Draft: 2018
NFL.com: Anthony Manzo-Lewis
Hometown: North Arlington, NJ
High School: Saint Joseph Regional High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

Team History

Los Angeles Chargers   2018-05-11  
    2018-09-01