RosterMon

KhaDarel Hodge #12, Cleveland Browns

KhaDarel J. Hodge

aka: Khadarel Lott

Status: ACT
College: Prairie View A&M University
Height: 6-2
Weight: 205
Position: WR
Birthday: 1995-01-03 (age: 24)
Experience: 2
Seasons: 2018 - 2019
Accrued: 2
Credited: 2
Draft: 2018
Team page: KhaDarel Hodge
NFL.com: KhaDarel Hodge
Hometown: D'Lo, MS
High School: Mendenhall High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Team History

Los Angeles Rams   2018-07-24  
    2018-09-01
Los Angeles Rams   2018-09-02   PS
    2018-09-19   PS → ACT
    2019-08-31
Cleveland Browns   2019-09-01   Waivers
   

Notes

2019-04-15

Signed 1 year extension (2019)