RosterMon

Iman Marshall #37, Baltimore Ravens

aka: Iman Lewis-Marshall

Status: ACT
College: University of Southern California
Height: 6-1
Weight: 210
Position: CB
Birthday: 1997-02-27 (age: 22)
Experience: 0
Seasons: 2019
Accrued: 1
Credited: 0
Draft: 2019
Round: 4 — 127 overall
Team page: Iman Marshall
NFL.com: Iman Marshall
Hometown: Long Beach, CA
High School: Long Beach Polytechnic High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Team History

Baltimore Ravens   2019-04-27  
    2019-09-02   ACT → IR
    2019-10-28   IR → IRDR
    2019-11-12   IRDR → ACT
   

Notes

2019-10-28

Returned to practice