RosterMon

Evan Worthington

Evan Michael Worthington

aka: Evan White

College: University of Colorado
Height: 6-2
Weight: 219
Position: S
Birthday: 1995-09-18 (age: 23)
Experience: 1
Seasons: 2019
Accrued: 0
Credited: 0
Draft: 2019
Hometown: Aurora, CO
High School: Cherokee Trail High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Team History

Baltimore Ravens   2019-05-03  
    2019-05-06