RosterMon

Yosh Nijman #73, Green Bay Packers

Yosuah Hesdy Nijman

aka: Joshua Nijman

Status: ACT
College: Virginia Tech
Height: 6-7
Weight: 314
Position: T
Birthday: 1996-01-02 (age: 23)
Experience: 0
Seasons: 2019
Accrued: 0
Credited: 0
Draft: 2019
Team page: Yosh Nijman
NFL.com: Yosh Nijman
Hometown: Maplewood, NJ
High School: Columbia High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Team History

Green Bay Packers   2019-05-03