RosterMon

Dakari Monroe, Kansas City Chiefs

aka: Dakari Bernas-Monroe

Status: ACT
College: San José State University
Height: 5-11
Weight: 191
Position: DB
Birthday: 1997-08-18 (age: 21)
Experience: 0
Seasons: 2019
Accrued: 0
Credited: 0
Draft: 2019
Team page: Dakari Monroe
Hometown: San Jose, CA
High School: Archbishop Mitty High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Team History

Kansas City Chiefs   2019-05-04  
    2019-05-07
Kansas City Chiefs   2019-05-21