RosterMon

Tyron Johnson #3, Los Angeles Chargers

aka: Tyron Billy-Johnson

Status: PS
College: Oklahoma State University
Height: 6-1
Weight: 193
Position: WR
Birthday: 1996-01-08 (age: 23)
Experience: 0
Seasons: 2019
Accrued: 0
Credited: 0
Draft: 2019
Team page: Tyron Johnson
NFL.com: Tyron Johnson
Hometown: New Orleans, LA
High School: Warren Easton Charter High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Team History

Houston Texans   2019-05-10  
    2019-08-31
Buffalo Bills   2019-09-02   PS
    2019-09-17
Houston Texans   2019-09-24   PS
    2019-09-25
Carolina Panthers   2019-10-02   PS
    2019-10-15
Los Angeles Chargers   2019-12-03   PS