RosterMon

Tyler Jones #63, Denver Broncos

Tyler Cameron Jones

aka: Tyler Hall

Status: PS
College: North Carolina State University
Height: 6-3
Weight: 306
Position: OL
Birthday: 1995-10-27 (age: 23)
Experience: 0
Seasons: 2019
Accrued: 0
Credited: 0
Draft: 2019
Team page: Tyler Jones
NFL.com: Tyler Jones
Hometown: Conyers, GA
High School: Stephenson High School

Search: Google / News, Twitter, Pro Football Reference, NFL.com, Wiki, OverTheCap

History Snaps Penalties TBD ...

Team History

New York Jets   2019-05-10  
    2019-08-04   ACT → IR
    2019-08-20
Denver Broncos   2019-08-21   Waivers
    2019-08-31
Denver Broncos   2019-09-01   PS